Cinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaComposer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Ai Nonaka, Akeno Watanabe, Nozomu Sasaki, Nao Tōyama, Eri Kitamura, Rina Hidaka, Miyu Matsuki, Satomi Akesaka, Megumi Toyoguchi, Mariya Ise, Emi Shinohara (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Rina Hidaka
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Satomi Akesaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Sachi Kokuryū
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Chihiro Tagaino
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Ai Satō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Rei Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Sakura Yoshioka
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
阪田伊都
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Yuka Takakura
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)