Cinematography:
Noriyuki WatanabeCast:
Yū Kobayashi, Keiji Fujiwara, Chihiro Suzuki, Haruhi Nanao, Risa Mizuno, Hirofumi Nojima, Ryou Hirohashi, Akeno Watanabe, Ken Narita, Eiji Takemoto (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(39)
-
A New Beginning (S03E01)
-
Revelation (S03E02)
-
The Visitor (S03E03)
-
Brawler to Be (S03E04)
-
Confrontation (S03E05)
-
Exposed (S03E06)
-
True Colours (S03E07)
-
Hostile Takeover (S03E08)
-
Twin Attack (S03E09)
-
Escape from Darkness (S03E10)
-
The Secret Package (S03E11)
-
The Element (S03E12)
-
Twin Evil (S03E13)
-
The Sacred Orb (S03E14)
-
Decoy Unit (S03E15)
-
The Secret Switch (S03E16)
-
Battle for the Second Shield (S03E17)
-
Curtain Call (S03E18)
-
The Secret of the Orb (S03E19)
-
Partners 'Til the End (S03E20)
-
Mobile Assault (S03E21)
-
Divide and Conquer (S03E22)
-
Sid Returns (S03E23)
-
Colossus Dharak (S03E24)
-
Dragonoid Colossus (S03E25)
-
Forgiveness (S03E26)
-
Into The Sun (S03E27)
-
Jake Returns (S03E28)
-
Genesis (S03E29)
-
Infiltrated (S03E30)
Cast
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Risa Mizuno
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
When They Cry - Higurashi (2006) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)