Cinematography:
Yoshiaki ÔkumaComposer:
Tōru YukawaCast:
Yui Horie, Susumu Chiba, Chinami Nishimura, Hiroshi Kamiya, Eiji Takemoto, Masami Iwasaki, Kiyomi Asai, Chiemi Ishimatsu, Reiko Takagi, Kōichi Tōchika (more)Cast
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Masami Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Chiemi Ishimatsu
Japan
Best series:
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Sakura Nogawa
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Ai Tokunaga
Japan
Best series:
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (series)
Saki (2009) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Bin Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Ema Kogure
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Isao Yamagishi
Japan
Best series:
Haré+Guu (2001) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Hikari Yono
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)