Episodes(58)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Cast
Joon-sang Yoo
South Korea
Best series:
Alchemy of Souls (2022) (series)
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
The Uncanny Counter (2020) (series)
Nam-ju Kim
South Korea
Yuh-jung Youn
South Korea
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Pachinko (2022) (series)
The King 2hearts (2012) (series)
Boo-ja Kang
South Korea
Best series:
Thank You (2007) (series)
My Spring Days (2014) (series)
Attic Cat (2003) (series)
Yong Jang
South Korea
Best series:
Thank You (2007) (series)
Full House (2004) (series)
Attic Cat (2003) (series)
Jung-ah Yang
South Korea
Best series:
The King's Affection (2021) (series)
Love in Contract (2022) (series)
Yoon-hee Jo
South Korea
Best series:
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
Producer (2015) (series)
Lie To Me (2011) (series)
Yeon-seo Oh
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Mad for Each Other (2021) (series)
Café Minamdang (2022) (series)
Hui-jun Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Legend of the Blue Sea (2016) (series)
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Mouse (2021) (series)
Sang-ho Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Kingdom (2019) (series)
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Prosecutor Princess (2010) (series)
Min-hyuk Kang
South Korea
Best series:
Heartstrings (2011) (series)
Celebrity (2023) (series)
It's Okay, Daddy's Girl (2010) (series)
Kyeong Jin
South Korea
Best series:
Extraordinary Attorney Woo (2022) (series)
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
It's Okay, That's Love (2014) (series)
Eun-hee Hong
South Korea
Soo-jin Park
South Korea
Best series:
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Flower Boy Next Door (2013) (series)
In-yeong Yoo
South Korea
Best series:
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
The Snow Queen (2006) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Jae-yong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Stranger (2017) (series)
Seo-hyung Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Come and Hug Me (2018) (series)
SKY Castle (2018) (series)
Hyeong-jin Kong
South Korea
Best series:
Alone In Love (2006) (series)
Runaway: Plan B (2010) (series)
The Slave Hunters (2010) (series)
So-yeong Park
South Korea
Best series:
The Innocent Man (2012) (series)
Min-seok Kwak
South Korea
Best series:
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)