Wizard Barristers
Japan,
2014, 24 min
Screenplay:
Michiko ItouCinematography:
Naoyuki WadaCast:
田辺留依, Wataru Takagi, Katsuyuki Konishi, Hiroki Tōchi, Kei Shindō, 荒川美穂, Daisuke Ono, Rikiya Koyama, Norio Wakamoto, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Rumi Ōkubo, Ayana Taketatsu, Yui Taya, Ikumi Hayama, Kenta Sasa (more)VOD (1)
Cast
田辺留依
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
荒川美穂
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Yui Taya
Japan
Best series:
Kinmoza! (2013) (series)
In Another World with My Smartphone (2017) (series)
Ikumi Hayama
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kenta Sasa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shiori Mikami
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Yūsei Oda
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Rie Miyoshi
Japan