Directed by:
Ivan KitaevCinematography:
Dmitriy GribanovComposer:
Filipp ChernovCast:
Vladimir Yaglych, Vitaliy Khaev, Kirill Pletnyov, Anna Chipovskaya, Олег Алмазов, Yuri Tarasov, Svetlana Ustinova, Кристина Кузьмина, Darya Ursulyak (more)Cast
Vladimir Yaglych
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Vitaliy Khaev
Soviet Union
Kirill Pletnyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Chipovskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Ustinova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Кристина Кузьмина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Svetlana Pismichenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Viktor Bychkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Lepikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Averin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Evgeniy Kapitonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Mikhail Bogdanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)