Russia,
2012, 465 min
Directed by:
Sergey UrsulyakScreenplay:
Eduard VolodarskiyCinematography:
Misha SuslovCast:
Aleksandr Baluev, Evgeniy Dyatlov, Sergey Makovetskiy, Anna Mikhalkova, Лика Нифонтова, Tagir Rakhimov, Polina Agureeva, Dmitriy Titov, Georgiy Topolaga (more)Cast
Aleksandr Baluev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Oficery: Poslednije soldaty imperii (2006) (series)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Sergey Makovetskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
Anna Mikhalkova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Лика Нифонтова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Tagir Rakhimov
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Polina Agureeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Dmitriy Titov
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Georgiy Topolaga
Soviet Union
Best series:
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Nikolskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Tamara Spirichyova
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Vadim Bochanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Никита Тезин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Viktor Nizovoy
Soviet Union
Aleksey Ovsyannikov
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Yuriy Yakovlev-Sukhanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Константин Силаков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Tatyana Zhukova-Kirtbaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Sergey Shekhovtsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Mikhail Asankin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)