Germany,
(2018–2019), 9 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Carl-Christian Demke, Hubert Eckert, Christiane Bubner, Ralf Kinder, Klaus Jochmann (more)Cast:
Valerie Niehaus, Matthias Weidenhöfer, Katy Karrenbauer, Narges Rashidi, Tobias Licht, Timur Bartels, Charlotte Schwab, Rüdiger Joswig, Heide Simon, Heinz Hoenig, Wolfgang Boos, Antonia Fuchs (more)Episodes(13)
-
Ein Tag im Juni (S03E01)
-
Die Lüge (S03E02)
-
Dem Himmel so nah (S03E03)
-
Der Verrat (S03E04)
-
Bon(n) appétit (S03E05)
-
Shenjas Rückkehr (S03E06)
-
Klettermaxe (S03E07)
-
Born in the DDR (S03E08)
-
Ostalgie (S03E09)
-
Sonne statt Reagan (S03E10)
-
Gastfeindschaft (S03E11)
-
Im Bunker (S03E12)
-
Bombenstimmung (S03E13)
Cast
Luk Pfaff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Sebastian Stielke
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Chris Veres
USA
Best series:
Druck (2018) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Klaus Schindler
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heike Schroetter
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Peter Prager
East Germany
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Christina Athenstädt
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Malte Arkona
West Germany
Eric Bouwer
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Eline Doenst
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Christian David Gebert
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Timo Hack
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Nora Huetz
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Christian Steyer
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Cornelia Lippert
Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Horst Kotterba
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ute Lubosch
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jörg Bundschuh
Best series:
Ku'damm 59 (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)