Performers:
Elena Vacvalová (moderator), Dano Heriban (moderator), Milan Lasica (moderator), Pavol Topoľský, Kamila Magálová, Andy Kraus, Henrich Hlocký, Peter Nagy, Michal Kubovčík, Monika Haasová (more)Performers
Elena Vacvalová (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Šest statečných (1999)
Hazard (1995)
Victoria Angel (2015)
Dano Heriban (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Mizantrop (2011) (theatrical recording)
Elity (2017) (theatrical recording)
Milan Lasica (moderator)
Slovak state
Best movies:
Lasica & Satinský a hostia: Soirée (1968) (TV movie)
Půldruhé hodiny zpoždění (2009) (theatrical recording)
The Three Veterans (1983)
Pavol Topoľský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
In Bukva Courtyard (1993) (TV movie)
Broken Promise (2009)
Gendúrovci (1994) (TV movie)
Kamila Magálová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Divadelná komédia (1994) (theatrical recording)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Chrobák v hlave (2014) (theatrical recording)
Andy Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Staroružová dráma (1989) (TV movie)
Reverend (1989) (TV movie)
Stůl pro čtrnáct (1978) (TV movie)
Henrich Hlocký
Best movies:
Chlap prezývaný Brumteles (1982) (TV movie)
Čarbanice (1982)
Peter Nagy
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Lýra 50 (2016) (concert)
Michal Kubovčík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Len tak prišli (2013) (theatrical recording)
Polooblačno (2014) (theatrical recording)
Invalid (2023)
Monika Haasová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (series)
A Step Into the Dark (2014)
Zelená léta (1985)
Milan Kňažko
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Picasso (2008) (theatrical recording)
Rok na dedine (1967) (TV movie)
Adolf Eichmann (1988) (TV movie)
Juraj Kemka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Tolstoj a peniaze (2016) (theatrical recording)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Spiaci účet (2024)
Ady Hajdu
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Henrich IV. (1987) (theatrical recording)
Romulus Veľký (1992) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dominika Kavaschová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Polnočná omša (2015) (theatrical recording)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (theatrical recording)
Antigona (2020) (theatrical recording)
Táňa Pauhofová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Kukura (2014) (theatrical recording)
BrainStorm (2008) (TV movie)
Katka Zatovičová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sluha dvoch pánov (1991) (TV movie)
Džarkovia (1973) (TV movie)
Kamarátka pre nás dvoch (1975) (TV movie)
Martin Malachovský
Czechoslovakia
Sväťo Malachovský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Len tak prišli (2013) (theatrical recording)
Polooblačno (2014) (theatrical recording)
Invalid (2023)
Ľudovít Tóth
Best movies:
Kľúče od mesta (1983) (TV movie)
King Thrushbeard (1984)
Macbeth (1981) (TV movie)
Patrícia Jarjabková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Hannah and Her Brothers (2000)
Zima kúzelníkov (2006) (TV movie)