Heybot!
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Directed by:
Shinji IshihiraScreenplay:
Shūichi KōyamaCinematography:
Teruyuki KawaseComposer:
Tomotaka ŌsumiCast:
Shiori Izawa, Nao Tamura, Tomoaki Maeno, Yuri Yamaoka, Yūya Uchida, Shinpachi Tsuji, Wataru Yokojima, Chiaki Takahashi, Yūki Shin, Mami Ozaki, Takeshi Uchida, Hiromichi Tezuka, Takayuki Nakatsukasa (more)Cast
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Nao Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yuri Yamaoka
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Yūya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Wataru Yokojima
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Undead Murder Farce (2023) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yūki Shin
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Mami Ozaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Takeshi Uchida
Best series:
Ace Attorney (2016) (series)
Arc the Lad (1999) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Takayuki Nakatsukasa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Tomohiro Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Sasaki and Miyano (2022) (series)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rinako Isobe
Japan