Eldlive
Screenplay:
Toshimitsu TakeuchiCinematography:
Yuichiro OsadaComposer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Ayumu Murase, Saori Hayami, Daiki Kobayashi, Rie Kugimiya, Akiko Kimura, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Lynn, Tomotaka Hachisuka, Akio Suyama, Riho Iida, Shiho Kokido, Neeko, Ken Narita, Masaaki Ihara (more)VOD (2)
Cast
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Daiki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Tomotaka Hachisuka
Japan
Best series:
Basilisk (2005) (series)
The Wrong Way to Use Healing Magic (2024) (series)
Drifters (2016) (series)
Akio Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Riho Iida
Japan
Best series:
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Shiho Kokido
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Neeko
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Hyperdimension Neptunia - The Animation (2013) (series)
Ai Mai Mi (2013) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Masaaki Ihara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series) - actor, narrator
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Eriko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Marie Ooi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
田所陽向
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Haruka Jin`ya
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)