Kupú~!! Mamegoma!
Japan,
2009, 12 min
Screenplay:
Yoshiyuki SugaCinematography:
Akio SaitōComposer:
Megumi ŌhashiCast:
Narumi Satou, Ayumi Fujimura, Machiko Kawana, Ao Takahashi, Yū Kobayashi, Yuuka Nanri, Atsushi Tamaru, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kae Araki, Miyako Itō, Momoko Saitō, Eri Sendai, Hideki Nakanishi, Jun Konno, 河本邦弘Cast
Narumi Satou
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Machiko Kawana
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yuuka Nanri
Japan
Best series:
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Momoko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Sketchbook: Full Color's (2007) (series)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (2009) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Jun Konno
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)