Wanwan Celepoo Sore Yuke! Tetsunoshin
Japan,
2006, 23 min
Creators:
Hiroto IshikawaScreenplay:
Mitsutaka HirotaCinematography:
Katsutoshi ÔiComposer:
Kazumi KitashiroCast:
Kei Shindō, Reiko Takagi, Chō, Shintarō Ōhata, Yuuichi Ishigami, Hiroki Shimowada, Junji Majima, Haruhi Nanao, Chiwa Saito, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Nobuyuki Kobushi, Shion Hirota, Yoshihisa Kawahara (more)Cast
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuuichi Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Hiroki Shimowada
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Shion Hirota
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Karin (2005) (series)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Misa Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Takkō Ishimori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Kanae Abe
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
The Melody of Oblivion (2004) (series)
Grenadier The Beautiful Warrior (2004) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)