Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic
The Silver Grizzly: There Is No Love Like a Child's (E03)
(episode)- Širogane no grizzly: Ko no kokoro ojaširazu (more)
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Screenplay:
渡邊大輔Cinematography:
Kenkou GoComposer:
Ken ItouCast:
Kaede Yuasa, Yui Ogura, Natsumi Takamori, 朝日奈丸佳, Kana Ueda, Hibiku Yamamura, Suzuko Mimori, Marie Miyake, Tomoyo Takayanagi, Mai Aizawa, Matsuri Kurosaki, Akiko Yajima, Rikiya Koyama, Rimi Nishimoto (more)Cast
Kaede Yuasa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
朝日奈丸佳
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Hibiku Yamamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Marie Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Tomoyo Takayanagi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mai Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Rimi Nishimoto
Japan
Best series:
The Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (2021) (series)
Izumi Kitta
Japan
Best series:
Slayers (1995) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Eriko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Yuka Ozaki
Japan
Best series:
Black Summoner (2022) (series)
Otaku Elf (2023) (series)
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (2020) (series)
Yuka Nukui
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Jenya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Akiba Maid War (2022) (series)