Poland,
2017, 8 h 48 min
(Length: 44 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
Cast
Magdalena Lamparska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kamilla Baar
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Detective Forst (2024) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przemyslaw Sadowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Mateusz Banasiuk
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dorota Chotecka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Cynke
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dagmara Bak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dariusz Majchrzak
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Feedback (2023) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Małgorzata Klara
Poland
Best series:
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Marta Chyczewska
Best series:
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Stefan Pawłowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Maksymilian Balcerowski
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Lena Frankiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Leon Pontek
Poland
Sławomir Mandes
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tomasz Gęsikowski
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Bartłomiej Krat
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Mariusz Kamiński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)