Russia,
2015, 12x? min
Directed by:
Denis NeymandCinematography:
Pavel FomintsevComposer:
Nikolay BichanCast:
Марк Гаврилов, Georgiy Marishin, Mariya Kapustinskaya, Maksim Pavlov, Dmitriy Tkachenko, Igor Sergeev, Gennadiy Menshikov, Andrey Chunaryov, Natalya Aleksandrova, Svetlana Tsvichenko (more)Cast
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Maksim Pavlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Dmitriy Tkachenko
Russia
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Gennadiy Menshikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Andrey Chunaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Aleksandrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Tsvichenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Даниил Кокин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Mikhaylova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Oleg Metelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Mikhaylo
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Lazarev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Chistyakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)