Japan,
(2008–2009), 20 h
(Length: 24 min)
Creators:
Hajime YatateCinematography:
Yoshihiro TomitaComposer:
Kō ŌtaniCast:
Mutsumi Tamura, Kaya Miyake, Ayahi Takagaki, Ryōsuke Sakamaki, Maya Nishimura, Akiko Kimura, Chafūrin, Michiko Neya, Tomoko Kawakami, Reiko Takagi, Akemi Kanda (more)Episodes(50)
-
Front Breaking Bashin Enters Stage! (E01)
-
The Rival's Name is J (E02)
-
Parents Day in the Stormy Course of Life (E03)
-
The Idol is My Sunshine (E04)
-
The Athletics Meet is Trouble (E05)
-
Card Battler Hospital Visit (E06)
-
Shut up the Uproar (E07)
-
Break Through From the Front at the Field Trip (E08)
-
Okyou's Labyrinth? (E09)
-
Big Maze is Big Trouble (E10)
-
The Great Batosupi Operation (E11)
-
Unidentified Unknown Invitation (E12)
-
Arrival of the Gunslinger's Apparition! (E13)
-
First Final is Smile After Tears (E14)
-
A Faulted Perfect Christmas (E15)
-
The Day Aibou Disappeared (E16)
-
My First Sunshine (E17)
-
Break Through from the Front in Winter (E18)
-
Thrilling Tag Rivals (E19)
-
A Broken Friendship is a Constant Disagreement (E20)
-
My Sunshine Valentine (E21)
-
Being a Nazo Otona was His Secret (E22)
-
Last Days as an Elementary Schooler (E23)
-
Spring Batosupi - A Yellow Storm (E24)
-
A Flash of Light - The Cornerstone's Awakening (E25)
-
Batosupi under the Sakura (E26)
-
Pink and Amadeus (E27)
-
J, Trip to a Town of Romance (E28)
-
Middle School Uniforms New School Uniforms (E29)
-
Thriving Spirits Batosupi Club (E30)
Cast
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kaya Miyake
Japan
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Ryōsuke Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Space Brothers (2012) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Maya Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Free! (2013) (series)
Steins;Gate 0 (2018) (series)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Chafūrin
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Best series:
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Rie Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takayuki Fujimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Riki Kitazawa
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Chie Horikoshi
Japan
Best series:
ERASED (2016) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
洞内愛
Japan
Best series:
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)