Two Car
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Directed by:
Masafumi TamuraScreenplay:
Katsuhiko TakayamaCinematography:
Atsushi SatouComposer:
Ryō TakahashiCast:
Aimi Tanaka, Aoi Koga, Sarah Emi Bridcutt, Misato Fukuen, Yumiri Hanamori, 平田真菜, Shin'ichirō Miki, Arisa Morishima, Hitomi Nabatame, Maria Naganawa, Sakura Nakamura, Ayaka Nanase, Ayaka Saitō (more)Cast
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Aoi Koga
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Sarah Emi Bridcutt
Japan
Best series:
Charlotte (2015) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yumiri Hanamori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
平田真菜
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Arisa Morishima
Japan
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Maria Naganawa
Japan
Best series:
March Comes in Like a Lion (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Sakura Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Ayaka Nanase
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Arisa Shida
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Ayaka Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Maya Yoshioka
Japan
Best series:
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (2008) (series)