Japan,
(2018–2020), 10 h 2 min
(Length: 23–25 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(26)
-
The Point of a Sword (E01)
-
The Distance Between Them (E02)
-
Innocent Sword (E03)
-
The Burden of Resolution (E04)
-
A Night of Mountain Hunting (E05)
-
The Space Between Humans and Disgrace (E06)
-
Heart Ache (E07)
-
Day of Disaster (E08)
-
After the Festival (E09)
-
Resolve for Tomorrow (E10)
-
Gleam of Moonlight (E11)
-
A Single Sword (E12)
-
Hero of the Next Generation (E13)
-
Family Scene (E14)
-
Slothful Person's Honor (E15)
-
Audience in the Prison (E16)
-
The Goddesses' Madness (E17)
-
Aradama Domination (E18)
-
Call of the Evil God (E19)
-
The Last Goddess (E20)
-
Sword of the Thunder God (E21)
-
Gate of the Netherworld (E22)
-
Moment's End (E23)
-
The United Maidens (E24)
-
Tomoshibi Part 1 (E25)
-
Tomoshibi Part 2 (E26)
Cast
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Saori Ōnishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Azumi Waki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series) - actor, narrator
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Inori Minase
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Risae Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaho Narumi
Japan
Best series:
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (2020) (series)
長江里加
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Meiko Kawasaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hitomi Ōwada
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
水谷麻鈴
Japan
Best series:
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Chio's School Road (2018) (series)
Nekopara (2020) (series)
Katsuki Murase
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
井澤佳の実
Japan
Best series:
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (2015) (series)
She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man (2022) (series)