Megalobox - Nomad (2021) (season)
Japan,
2021, 24 min
Directed by:
You MoriyamaScreenplay:
小嶋健作Cinematography:
赤尾英美Composer:
マバヌアCast:
Yoshimasa Hosoya, Shirō Saitō, Michiyo Murase, Hiroki Yasumoto, Atsushi Miyauchi, Chikahiro Kobayashi, Hiroyuki Kinoshita, Nanako Mori, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, 田村真, Masaya Fukunishi, Kentarō Itō (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Michiyo Murase
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Atsushi Miyauchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Chikahiro Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
田村真
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Masaya Fukunishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yoshiyuki Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
観世智顕
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Tomo Muranaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Eri Gôda
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Haruo Yamagishi
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Miō Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Mitsuho Kanbe
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)