Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
Directed by:
Shunsuke TadaScreenplay:
高木登Cinematography:
Eiji AraiComposer:
Shin HashimotoCast:
Mamoru Miyano, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yûichi Nakamura, Yūichirō Umehara, Daisuke Ono, Ryōta Takeuchi, Yōsuke Naka, Shūhei Matsuda, Minoru Inaba, Ikuya Sawaki, Yūki Ono, Tasuku Hatanaka, Tōru Sakurai, 岡和男 (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yōsuke Naka
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (2018) (series)
Shūhei Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
岡和男
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)