Directed by:
Maris Pfeiffer, Matthias Glasner, Lars-Gunnar Lotz, Jan Bonny, Torsten C. Fischer (more)Composer:
Sebastian Fillenberg, Wolfgang Glum, Warner Poland, Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt, Stefan Will (more)Cast:
Henning Nöhren, Maya Haddad, Markus Lerch, Hans-Heinrich Hardt, David Korbmann, Ursina Lardi, Sebastian Rudolph, Matthias Matschke, Felix Vörtler, Claudia Michelsen, Bruno Alexander, Niels Bormann (more)Episodes(8)
-
Starke Schultern (S47E01)
-
Demokratie stirbt in Finsternis (S47E02)
-
In Flammen (S47E03)
-
Das Gespenst der Freiheit (S47E04)
-
Crash (S47E05)
-
Für Janina (S47E06)
-
Der Fall Sikorska (S47E07)
-
Tatorte (S47E08)
Cast
Henning Nöhren
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Maya Haddad
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Markus Lerch
Best series:
Beat (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hans-Heinrich Hardt
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
David Korbmann
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sisi (2021) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Ursina Lardi
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sebastian Rudolph
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Matthias Matschke
West Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Felix Vörtler
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Claudia Michelsen
East Germany
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Ku'damm 59 (2018) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Bruno Alexander
Germany
Best series:
World on Fire (2019) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Niels Bormann
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Bettina Stucky
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Steven Scharf
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Thomas Loibl
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Patrycia Ziolkowska
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Jürgen Vogel
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Robert Gonera
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Dimitrij Schaad
Soviet Union
Best series:
Killing Eve (2018) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
Beat (2018) (series)
Natalia Bobyleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)