USA,
(2021–2022), 4 h 57 min
(Length: 11–22 min)
Creators:
Diego MolanoComposer:
Arturo RodriguezCast:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Dee Bradley Baker, Jorge R. Gutierrez, Jason Hightower, Christian Lanz, Xolo Maridueña (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(26)
-
Sal's Our Pal (S03E01)
-
The Fog (S03E02)
-
There's No V in Team (S03E03)
-
Showdown at Mayahuel Garden (S03E04)
-
The Bodyguard (S03E05)
-
Miguelito the Mosquito (S03E06)
-
Patolli (S03E07)
-
Plan-De-Monium (S03E08)
-
PuzzleMaster (S03E09)
-
Finding Posada (S03E10)
-
La Catrina (S03E11)
-
Bone Bike (S03E12)
-
Butterman! (S03E13)
-
El bigote (S03E14)
-
The Matchmaker (S03E15)
-
Pastry Peril (S03E16)
-
Pokin and Proddin (S03E17)
-
Stolen Retriever (S03E18)
-
Jump Scare (S03E19)
-
An Evening with Mic and Hun (S03E20)
-
Another Don (S03E21)
-
Starry Eyes (S03E22)
-
Guillermo in G Flat (S03E23)
-
Para-Vic (S03E24)
-
Undercover Grandmother (S03E25)
-
The Imposter (S03E26)
Cast
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Best series:
Other Space (2015) (series)
BlackBoxTV (2010) (series)
Game Shakers (2015) (series)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Eric Lopez
Cuba
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Star Wars Rebels (2014) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Jorge R. Gutierrez
Mexico
Best series:
Maya and the Three (2021) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Vampirina (2017) (series)
Jason Hightower
Best series:
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
Momma Named Me Sheriff (2019) (series)
Christian Lanz
Mexico
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (series)
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010) (series)
Xolo Maridueña
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Cristina Milizia
USA
Best series:
The Cuphead Show! (2022) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Star Trek: Short Treks (2018) (series)
Laura Patalano
Mexico
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Undone (2019) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Frankie Quinones
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live (2024) (series)
Corporate (2018) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Carlos Alazraqui
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Brickleberry (2012) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Montse Hernandez
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (series)
The Last Kids on Earth (2019) (series)
George Lopez
USA
Best series:
Harley Quinn (2019) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
The Brothers Garcia (2000) (series)
Carolina Ravassa
Colombia
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (2019) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Danny Trejo
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Keith Ferguson
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)