USA,
2019, 7 h 46 min
(Length: 12–22 min)
Creators:
Diego MolanoComposer:
Arturo RodriguezCast:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Carl Jones, Max Mittelman, Alex Cazares, Spencer Rothbell, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Laura Patalano, Jason Hightower, Tom Kenny, Christian Lanz (more)Episodes(38)
-
Tez Sez (S01E31)
-
Forever Ever (S01E32)
-
Dance Reynaldo Dance (S01E33)
-
Tree Buds (S01E34)
-
Lonely Haunts Club 2: Doll Island (S01E35)
-
Cat-Pocalypse (S01E36)
-
El Silbon (S01E37)
-
On Nagual Hill (S01E38)
Cast
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Best series:
Other Space (2015) (series)
BlackBoxTV (2010) (series)
Game Shakers (2015) (series)
Carl Jones
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Thundercats (2011) (series)
Max Mittelman
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Alex Cazares
USA
Best series:
The Loud House (2016) (series)
LEGO City Adventures (2019) (series)
The Casagrandes (2019) (series)
Spencer Rothbell
USA
Best series:
Clarence (2013) (series)
Animals. (2016) (series)
Big City Greens (2018) (series)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Eric Lopez
Cuba
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Star Wars Rebels (2014) (series)
Laura Patalano
Mexico
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Undone (2019) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Jason Hightower
Best series:
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
The Tom and Jerry Show (2014) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Christian Lanz
Mexico
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (series)
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010) (series)
Montse Hernandez
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (series)
The Last Kids on Earth (2019) (series)
Cristina Milizia
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
The Cuphead Show! (2022) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Best series:
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Erica Luttrell
Canada
Best series:
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Frankie Quinones
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live (2024) (series)
Corporate (2018) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Jorge R. Gutierrez
Mexico
Best series:
Maya and the Three (2021) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Vampirina (2017) (series)
Xolo Maridueña
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)