PazuDora
Čiči kaeru! Zen'in šúgó hjakunin šóbu!! (E93)
(episode)- Chichi Kaeru! Zen'in Shuugou Hyakunin Shoubu!! (more)
Japan,
2020, 24 min
Directed by:
Hajime KamegakiCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Chie Kōjiro, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Jūrōta Kosugi, Miki Narahashi, Akemi Okamura, Taiten Kusunoki, Nanami Yamashita, Hideo Ishikawa, 折笠愛, Takeharu Ōnishi, Takahiro Mizushima (more)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
折笠愛
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Best series:
ERASED (2016) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mayuki Makiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Misaki Kuno
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Rikiya Koyama (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)