Russia,
2010, 16x47 min
Directed by:
Andrey KorshunovScreenplay:
Aleksey RybinCinematography:
Vladimir BrylyakovComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Pavel Maykov, Vitaliy Kudryavtsev, Aleksandr Bolshakov, Aleksandr Baranovskiy, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Игорь Головин, Valeriy Degtyar (more)Cast
Pavel Maykov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Baranovskiy
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Degtyar
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Butaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Антон Пулит
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Gamov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Ermilova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Основина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Mikhail Bogdanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)