Vyzov - Vyzov 2 (2006) (season)
Directed by:
Armenak NazikyanCinematography:
Vladimir BrylyakovCast
Dmitri Nazarov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Aleksey Shutov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Rudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
V poiskakh kapitana Granta (1985) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Slynko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lev Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriy Afanasev
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (series)
Иван Краско
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Barkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aristarkh Livanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Yuriy Lazarev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Вадим Волков
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Denis Zaytsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Inessa Perelygina-Vladimirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)