USA,
1973, 22x60 min
Creators:
Bruce LansburyScreenplay:
Jimmy Sangster, Laurence Heath, Marion Hargrove, Harold Livingston, David Moessinger (more)Composer:
Patrick WilliamsCast:
Bill Bixby, Keene Curtis, Scott Hylands, Ed Fury, Brooke Bundy, Eric Braeden, L.Q. Jones, Edward Winter, Peggy Rea, Norman Burton, Frances Reid, Louis Hayward, Elizabeth Ashley, Jessica Walter (more)Cast
Joseph Sirola
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Roy Jenson
Canada
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
George Murdock
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Fred Sadoff
USA
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Charles Wagenheim
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Paul Mantee
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Jack Perkins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Biff Elliot
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
George Wallace
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bob Hoy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Ian Wolfe
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Pickard
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Milton Selzer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Joseph Mell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bill Zuckert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Philip Ahn
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)