USA,
1974, 45x60 min
Creators:
E. Jack NeumanCast:
Barry Newman, Susan Howard, Albert Salmi, Susan Dey, Felice Orlandi, Dewey Martin, Louis Gossett Jr., John Ritter, Don Most, John Anderson, BarBara Luna (more)Cast
Barry Newman
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Cupid (1998) (series)
Susan Howard
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Susan Dey
USA
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
Felice Orlandi
Italy
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Dewey Martin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Louis Gossett Jr.
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
John Ritter
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
The Ellen Show (2001) (series)
Don Most
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
Dungeons & Dragons (1983) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
BarBara Luna
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Lynn Borden
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Marion Ross
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Susan Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
John Vernon
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
George Petrie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Joseph Campanella
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Elinor Donahue
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Alan Vint
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Kim Darby
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dark Realm (2000) (series)