USA,
1972, 15x60 min
Screenplay:
Theodore J. Flicker, Jack Sher, George F. Slavin, William P. McGivern, Mann Rubin (more)Composer:
Johnny MandelCast:
Robert Forster, Richard Jaeckel, Joan Blondell, Julie Gregg, Jack Klugman, Estelle Winwood, John Fiedler, Jack Cassidy, Anne Ramsey, Royal Dano, Jessica Walter, Norma Crane, Janice Rule, Robert Webber (more)Cast
Elaine Giftos
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Don Knight
UK
Best series:
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Robert Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Curt Conway
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Sheldon Allman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Shelly Novack
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Marian McCargo
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Peter White
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Miracles (2003) (series)
Lenore Kasdorf
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Mary Jackson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ted Hartley
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Valentin de Vargas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Joseph V. Perry
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Darrell Larson
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Gabriel Dell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Jo Ann Pflug
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Michael DeLano
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Sherry Lansing
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Fritz Weaver
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)