USA,
(2001–2002), 15 h 55 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Cinematography:
Sharone MeirComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Kim Delaney, Tom Everett Scott, Rick Hoffman, Diana Maria Riva, Scotty Leavenworth, Kyle Secor, Robert Harper, James Denton, Scott Alan Smith, Veronica Hamel (more)Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Porn Again (E02)
-
Light My Fire (E03)
-
Tempus Fugitive (E04)
-
Philly Folly (E05)
-
Blown Away (E06)
-
Prisoner of Love (E07)
-
Truth or Consequence (E08)
-
Loving Sons (E09)
-
Fork You Very Much (E10)
-
Live and Leg Die (E11)
-
The Curse of the Klopman Diamonds (E12)
-
Ripley, Believe It or Not (E13)
-
Meat Me in Philly (E14)
-
Lies of Minelli (E15)
-
Here Comes the Judge (E16)
-
There's No Business Like No Business (E17)
-
Brotherly Love (E18)
-
San Diego Padre (E19)
-
Tall Tales (E20)
-
Thanks for the Mammaries (E21)
-
Mojo Rising (E22)
Cast
Kim Delaney
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Tom Everett Scott
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Rick Hoffman
USA
Diana Maria Riva
USA
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Scotty Leavenworth
USA
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Kyle Secor
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Robert Harper
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
James Denton
USA
Best series:
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Scott Alan Smith
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Veronica Hamel
USA
Best series:
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (series)
Lost (2004) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Ron Canada
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Bill Cobbs
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Michael Bailey Smith
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Pauley Perrette
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series) - actor, a.f.
Lindsey Haun
USA
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
True Blood (2008) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Alan Blumenfeld
USA
Cress Williams
West Germany
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Josie Davis
USA
Best series:
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Kathleen Wilhoite
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)