USA,
1960, 275x30 min
Cast
Don Dubbins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alan Dexter
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Pamela McMyler
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
David Macklin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Sam Chew Jr.
USA
Best series:
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Leon Belasco
Russian Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Debralee Scott
USA
Best series:
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
David Hurst
German Empire
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Gail Fisher
USA
Best series:
Hotel (1983) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Irene Tedrow
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Patricia Mattick
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Paul Carr
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Katherine Justice
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Barbara Baldavin
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Mariclare Costello
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Craig Huxley
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Robert H. Harris
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Daniel D. Halleck
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Crash (2008) (series)
Sandra Gould
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)