USA,
1960, 275x30 min
Cast
Bridget Hanley
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Peter Haskell
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Chris Robinson
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Lew Brown
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Ron Sloan
Best series:
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
The Facts of Life (1979) (series)
Ken Renard
Trinidad and Tobago
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hilarie Thompson
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Than Wyenn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Wendell Burton
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Barry Cahill
Canada
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Christopher Cary
UK
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Don Mitchell
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Sandy Kenyon
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
D'Urville Martin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Lucille Benson
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Robert Random
Canada
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Pat Cardi
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Mark Lenard
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Laurie Walters
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)