Comedy / Family
USA,
1968, 78x30 min
Cinematography:
Sidney HickoxComposer:
Earle HagenCast:
Ken Berry, Jack Dodson, Paul Hartman, Arlene Golonka, Frances Bavier, Andy Griffith, Bill Baldwin, Don Knotts, Lou Wagner, Luana Anders, June Vincent (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ken Berry
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jack Dodson
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Paul Hartman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Arlene Golonka
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Frances Bavier
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Andy Griffith
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Bill Baldwin
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Don Knotts
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Lou Wagner
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Luana Anders
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Quinn K. Redeker
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Willis Bouchey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Danny Bonaduce
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Kids Are Alright (2018) (series)
Natalie Schafer
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Bill Erwin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Emory Parnell
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Ned Glass
Poland
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Frank Wilcox
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)