USA,
2019, 5 h 58 min
(Length: 13–24 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(25)
-
Birthday Forever (E01)
-
The Butt Witch Forever (E02)
-
Esther Forever (E03)
-
Guy Pleasant Forever (E04)
-
Endless Forever (E05)
-
Dustin Forever (E06)
-
Mack & Beefhouse Forever (E07)
-
The Mall Forever (E08)
-
School Forever (E09)
-
Secrets Forever (E10)
-
Manguin Forever (E11)
-
Fancy Forever (E12)
-
The Locals Forever (E13)
-
Reggie's Dad Forever (E14)
-
Babysitting Forever (E15)
-
Not Twelve Forever (E16)
-
Locked Out Forever: Part One (E17)
-
Locked Out Forever: Part Two (E18)
-
Brown Roger Forever (E19)
-
Spring Break Forever (E20)
-
Dance Forever (E21)
-
Audition Forever (E22)
-
Stranger Forever (E23)
-
Todd Forever (E24)
-
Together Forever (E25)
Plots(1)
Reggie's wild imagination unlocks a weird and wonderful world where she can be herself - and escape the pressures of growing up. (Netflix)
Cast
Kelsy Abbott
Best series:
Community (2009) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Uncle Grandpa (2013) (series)
Jaylen Barron
USA
Antony Del Rio
USA
Best series:
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018) (series)
The Loud House (2016) (series)
Bunheads (2012) (series)
Spencer Rothbell
USA
Best series:
Clarence (2013) (series)
Animals. (2016) (series)
Big City Greens (2018) (series)
Wade Randolph
USA
Best series:
Community (2009) (series)
Nick Sumida
Best series:
Harvey Beaks (2015) (series)
Steve Agee
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Brandon Wardell
Best series:
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Special (2019) (series)
I Think You Should Leave with Tim Robinson (2019) (series)
Bridget Everett
USA
Best series:
Unbelievable (2019) (series)
AJ and the Queen (2020) (series)
Somebody Somewhere (2022) (series)
Matt Berry
UK
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
IT Crowd (2006) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
Ashley Boettcher
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
Stephanie Beatriz
Argentina
Best series:
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Hazbin Hotel (2019) (series)
Noel Fielding
UK
Best series:
The Big Fat Quiz of Everything (2016) (series)
IT Crowd (2006) (series)
How Not to Live Your Life (2007) (series)
Chris Fleming
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Corporate (2018) (series)
Loot (2022) (series)
Amy Sedaris
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Paul Williams
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Ron Funches
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
John Eric Bentley
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Daniel Amerman
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Arrested Development (2003) (series)
Awkward. (2011) (series)