Cinematography:
Wakana MoriyaComposer:
Hideyuki ShimaCast:
Keisuke Ueda, Kishō Taniyama, Yasuyuki Kase, Yūki Ono, Kōji Yusa, Mao Ichimichi, Nobuo Tobita, Setsuji Sato, Kôhei Amasaki, Hiromichi Tezuka, Ryôko Maekawa (more)Episodes(13)
-
The Crushers (E01)
-
Views of the Peak (E02)
-
Jobs (E03)
-
A Trap for Hayashi (E04)
-
Locks (E05)
-
Back Door (E06)
-
Revenge (E07)
-
Intrigue (E08)
-
The Way the Wind Blows (E09)
-
Broken Fish Tanks (E10)
-
Reunion (E11)
-
Carrier Pigeon (E12)
-
Rainbow (E13)
Cast
Keisuke Ueda
Japan
Best series:
The Royal Tutor (2017) (series)
Detective Lovesick (2010) (series)
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Setsuji Sato
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Kôhei Amasaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ryôko Maekawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
青木瑠璃子
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Kaoru Katakai
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
上別府仁資
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
中村和正
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Masayuki Katou
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kaori Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yuta Aoki
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (2020) (series)
Nekopara (2020) (series)