Cinematography:
Ryôji AkiyamaCast:
Kōichi Yamadera, Sumire Morohoshi, Daiki Yamashita, Haruka Tomatsu, Nonko, Tomokazu Seki, Toshio Furukawa, Sayumi Watabe, Mayu Mineda, Minami Shinoda (more)Cast
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Nonko
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Sayumi Watabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Mayu Mineda
Japan
Best series:
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Minami Shinoda
Japan
Best series:
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Maya Enoyoshi
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Ikumi Hasegawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Hikaru Tono
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Masashi Nogawa
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ryôko Maekawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Miho Okazaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
衣川里佳
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Grand Blue Dreaming (2018) (series)