USA,
(1996–1997), 8 h 5 min
(Length: 21–23 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Eddie by Moonlight (S01E02)
-
On the Radio (S01E03)
-
Partnership of Fools (S01E04)
-
Someday My TAFKAP Will Come (S01E05)
-
Little Sister (S01E06)
-
Big Brother Is Watching (S01E07)
-
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (S01E08)
-
Dead Guy (S01E09)
-
Do the K.C. Hustle (S01E10)
-
It's the Bomb (S01E11)
-
Sh-Boing-Boing (S01E12)
-
Club Story (S01E13)
-
Lockdown (S01E14)
-
Hai Karate (S01E15)
-
Jugglin' (S01E16)
-
Everynight Fever (S01E17)
-
The Commercial (S01E18)
-
Whole Lotta Love Seat (S01E19)
-
Swappin' (S01E20)
-
Retreat and Surrender (S01E21)
-
Jingle Fever (S01E22)
Cast
Eddie Griffin
USA
Best series:
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Malcolm-Jamal Warner
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Karen Malina White
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
John Kassir
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Jaime Cardriche
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Angelle Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
Hang Time (1995) (series)
David Anthony Higgins
USA
Best series:
Californication (2007) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Jean Speegle Howard
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Denver Dowridge
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Mark Fite
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Tenacious D (1999) (series)
Infinity Train (2019) (series)
Chris Dollard
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
According to Jim (2001) (series)
Harry S. Murphy
Best series:
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
Rosslynn Taylor Jordan
Best series:
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Curious George (2006) (series)
Danny Woodburn
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Barry Shabaka Henley
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Rachel Andersen
Best series:
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
Ned and Stacey (1995) (series)
My Boys (2006) (series)
Enya Flack
USA
Best series:
Dynasty (2017) (series)
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) (series)
The Exes (2011) (series)