Ekstradycja 2
Poland,
1996, 52 min
Directed by:
Wojciech WójcikCinematography:
Piotr WojtowiczComposer:
Jerzy SatanowskiCast:
Maria Pakulnis, Malgorzata Pieczynska, Renata Dancewicz, Witold Dębicki, Piotr Fronczak, Krzysztof Kolberger, Marek Kondrat, Lew Rywin, Jerzy Trela, Pawel Wilczak, Wojciech Wysocki (more)Cast
Maria Pakulnis
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Pieczynska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Before We Die (2017) (series)
Box 21 (2020) (series)
Renata Dancewicz
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Krzysztof Kolberger
Poland
Marek Kondrat
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lew Rywin
Soviet Union
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Jerzy Trela
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Pawel Wilczak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Wojciech Wysocki
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Andrzej Zieliński
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Tadeusz Borowski
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Jerzy Molga
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Janusz Leśniewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Piotr Cyrwus
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Tadeusz Falana
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Dariusz Gnatowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)