Creators:
Shō AikawaCast:
Sumire Uesaka, Kaito Ishikawa, Aki Toyosaki, Kenta Ōkuma, Kazuhiro Fusegawa, Katsuyuki Konishi, Megu Ashiro, Miō Tanaka, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Seirō Ogino (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
-
Season 1 (2015) - 13 episodes
-
The Last Song (2016) - 11 episodes
Cast
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Eriko Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (2012) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Risa Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Seria Fukagawa
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rena Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Yūsuke Kuwahata
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Kentarō Tone
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
逢田梨香子
Japan
Best series:
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Skeleton Knight in Another World (2022) (series)
Kakushigoto (2020) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)