Russia,
2014
Directed by:
Игорь КопыловCinematography:
Dmitriy PlyusninCast:
Sergey Garmash, Анна Табанина, Aleksandr Aravushkin, Vladimir Matveev, Olga Pavlovets, Владислав Резник, Владимир Постников, Игорь Филиппов, Oleg Chugunov (more)Episodes(8)
-
Muzykant (E01)
-
Pobeg (E02)
-
Tochka nevozvrata (E03)
-
Rekviem (E04)
-
Oborotni (E05)
-
Chempion goroda (E06)
-
Poslednyaya nadezhda (E07)
-
Vera (E08)
Cast
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Oksana Bazilevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Eduard Flyorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Aleksandra Nikiforova
Ukraine
Mikhail Solovyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Nekrasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Palamarchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yakov Shamshin
Soviet Union
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Арина Лыкова
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Pavlov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Руслан Ибрагимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)