Japan,
2019, 3 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Shingo FukuyoComposer:
Yôko ShimomuraCast:
Kôhei Amasaki, Sayumi Suzushiro, Yūki Hirose, Daiki Yamashita, Chō, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Daria Midou, Chinatsu Akasaki, Tomokazu Sugita, Satomi Arai, Shizuka Itō (more)Episodes(9)
Cast
Kôhei Amasaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Sayumi Suzushiro
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yūki Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Daria Midou
Japan
Best series:
Hi Score Girl (2018) (series)
A Returner's Magic Should Be Special (2023) (series)
UQ Holder! (2017) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Yūko Iida
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)